Division 5

PldWDLGDPts
Moody Blues 54014322
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 54017621
Steelers Embers 5302918
Gloucester Ladies Topaz 54018617
Seven Up B 5212-615
Cirencester Aqua 5113-5710
Churchdown Ladies Redsox 5104-788
Steelers Sparks 5005-734

Recent results:

5 26th Nov 9:15am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 38v26 Cirencester Aqua -
10:45am Churchdown Ladies Redsox 28v26 Steelers Sparks -
12:15pm Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 33v30 Moody Blues -
4:00pm Seven Up B 27v33 Steelers Embers -

Upcoming fixtures:

6 10th Dec 9:15am Steelers Embers v Steelers Sparks
10:45am Cirencester Aqua v Churchdown Ladies Redsox
12:15pm Moody Blues v Gloucester Ladies Topaz
4:00pm Seven Up B v Gloucester Ladies Diamonds

View all fixtures and results