Division 2

PldWDLGDPts
Stroud Pythons 11100116651
Cirencester Aqua 118032942
Cheltenham Ladies Sirens 117135441
Tigers 116052238
Survivors Demons 115157835
Freestylers Shadows 116051234
Seven Up A 11425732
Cotswold Comets 115064031
Old Chelts Jets 111010-18011
Gloucester Ladies Green 111010-2289

Recent results:

13th Jan 9:30am Cotswold Comets 55v45 Survivors Demons -
13th Jan 11:00am Seven Up A 31v30 Tigers -
13th Jan 12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Sirens 49v36 Gloucester Ladies Green -
13th Jan 2:00pm Stroud Pythons 43v36 Freestylers Shadows -
13th Jan 3:30pm Cirencester Aqua 40v36 Old Chelts Jets -

Upcoming fixtures:

20th Jan 9:30am Cirencester Aqua v Cotswold Comets
20th Jan 11:00am Tigers v Freestylers Shadows
20th Jan 12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Sirens v Stroud Pythons
20th Jan 2:00pm Gloucester Ladies Green v Survivors Demons
20th Jan 3:30pm Old Chelts Jets v Seven Up A

View all fixtures and results