Division 5

PldWDLGDPts
Marjon Uni 2 9702-536
PR Gems 86117835
Thrive 96034533
UTN Mockingjays 95132032
Plymouth Marjon Hawks 85034630
UTN Phoenix 84043726
UTN Tyremarks 8314-223
First Glance Ladies 9216-5416
Amica Vixens 8116-7113
Gaia Spa Sparks 8017-947

Recent results:

8th Dec 7:00pm Plymouth Marjon Hawks 21v26 PR Gems -
8:00pm Marjon Uni 2 22v21 Amica Vixens -
9:00pm Gaia Spa Sparks 3v25 Thrive -

Upcoming fixtures:

15th Dec 7:00pm Amica Vixens v UTN Tyremarks
8:00pm UTN Phoenix v PR Gems
9:00pm Gaia Spa Sparks v Plymouth Marjon Hawks

View all fixtures and results