Division 1

PldWDLGDPts
Challengers Jets 54013722
Churchdown Ladies Blacksox 54012722
Nomads A 5302-2416
Hucclecote Storm 5203-1015
Stroud Cobras 4202213
Upton Ladies 4202-313
Bishops Cleeve Warriors 42022512
Challengers Comets 42021512
Survivors Devils 4103-348
United Eagles 4004-356

Recent results:

5 19th Oct 9:30am Challengers Jets 37v34 Hucclecote Storm -
11:00am United Eagles -v- Stroud Cobras -
12:30pm Churchdown Ladies Blacksox 48v40 Nomads A -
2:00pm Challengers Comets -v- Upton Ladies -
3:30pm Bishops Cleeve Warriors -v- Survivors Devils -

Upcoming fixtures:

6 16th Nov 9:30am Bishops Cleeve Warriors v Upton Ladies
11:00am Hucclecote Storm v Nomads A
12:30pm Challengers Jets v United Eagles
2:00pm Survivors Devils v Stroud Cobras
3:30pm Churchdown Ladies Blacksox v Challengers Comets

View all fixtures and results