Division 2

PldWDLGDPts
Freestylers Shadows 14140035570
Severn Stars 1410041553
Randwick Flames 149058352
Tigers 149057451
Stroud Pythons 149054550
Cotswold Comets 148069748
Cirencester Aqua 14509636
Gloucester Ladies Emeralds 145091134
Churchdown Ladies Bluesox 141013-22515
Survivors Demons 140014-4616

Recent results:

14 8th Feb 9:30am Survivors Demons 24v80 Cotswold Comets -
11:00am Freestylers Shadows 42v37 Tigers -
12:30pm Churchdown Ladies Bluesox 34v42 Cirencester Aqua -
2:00pm Stroud Pythons 28v68 Gloucester Ladies Emeralds -
3:30pm Randwick Flames 35v38 Severn Stars -

Upcoming fixtures:

15 29th Feb 9:30am Churchdown Ladies Bluesox v Survivors Demons
11:00am Tigers v Cotswold Comets
12:30pm Freestylers Shadows v Randwick Flames
2:00pm Stroud Pythons v Severn Stars
3:30pm Gloucester Ladies Emeralds v Cirencester Aqua

View all fixtures and results