Division 2

PldWDLGDPts
Freestylers Shadows 440012220
Tigers 43013416
Cotswold Comets 42024313
Cirencester Aqua 42021912
Stroud Pythons 3201812
Randwick Flames 3201312
Severn Stars 3201-2210
Gloucester Ladies Emeralds 3102107
Churchdown Ladies Bluesox 4004-773
Survivors Demons 4004-1401

Recent results:

5 19th Oct 9:30am Cotswold Comets 63v21 Survivors Demons -
11:00am Tigers 29v51 Freestylers Shadows -
12:30pm Cirencester Aqua 58v27 Churchdown Ladies Bluesox -
2:00pm Gloucester Ladies Emeralds -v- Stroud Pythons -
3:30pm Severn Stars -v- Randwick Flames -

Upcoming fixtures:

6 16th Nov 9:30am Severn Stars v Stroud Pythons
11:00am Survivors Demons v Churchdown Ladies Bluesox
12:30pm Cotswold Comets v Tigers
2:00pm Randwick Flames v Freestylers Shadows
3:30pm Cirencester Aqua v Gloucester Ladies Emeralds

View all fixtures and results