1 | 14th Sep | 9:30am | Survivors Demons | 31 | v | 53 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 20 | v | 33 | Tigers | - | ||||
12:30pm | Stroud Pythons | 29 | v | 26 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
2:00pm | Freestylers Shadows | 61 | v | 24 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
3:30pm | Cotswold Comets | 47 | v | 38 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
2 | 21st Sep | 9:30am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 24 | v | 47 | Freestylers Shadows | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Randwick Flames | 46 | v | 41 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
12:30pm | Stroud Pythons | 34 | v | 27 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
2:00pm | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 43 | v | 48 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
3:30pm | Tigers | 63 | v | 27 | Survivors Demons | - | ||||
4 | 12th Oct | 9:30am | Severn Stars | 43 | v | 33 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 43 | v | 50 | Tigers | - | ||||
12:30pm | Randwick Flames | 35 | v | 34 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
2:00pm | Cirencester Aqua | 48 | v | 46 | Stroud Pythons | - | ||||
3:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 62 | v | 22 | Survivors Demons | - | ||||
5 | 19th Oct | 9:30am | Cotswold Comets | 63 | v | 21 | Survivors Demons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Tigers | 29 | v | 51 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
12:30pm | Cirencester Aqua | 58 | v | 27 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
2:00pm | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 32 | v | 45 | Stroud Pythons | - | ||||
3:30pm | Severn Stars | 43 | v | 33 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
6 | 16th Nov | 9:30am | Severn Stars | 30 | v | 42 | Stroud Pythons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Survivors Demons | 31 | v | 37 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
12:30pm | Cotswold Comets | 40 | v | 29 | Tigers | - | ||||
2:00pm | Randwick Flames | 30 | v | 52 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
3:30pm | Cirencester Aqua | 56 | v | 44 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
7 | 23rd Nov | 9:30am | Tigers | 43 | v | 32 | Severn Stars | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Cirencester Aqua | 67 | v | 33 | Survivors Demons | - | ||||
12:30pm | Randwick Flames | 62 | v | 41 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
2:00pm | Cotswold Comets | 50 | v | 23 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
3:30pm | Stroud Pythons | 34 | v | 42 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
8 | 30th Nov | 9:30am | Survivors Demons | 21 | v | 73 | Stroud Pythons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 28 | v | 61 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
12:30pm | Severn Stars | 31 | v | 29 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
2:00pm | Tigers | 42 | v | 38 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
3:30pm | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 20 | v | 34 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
3 | 7th Dec | 9:30am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 25 | v | 37 | Stroud Pythons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Survivors Demons | 43 | v | 47 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
12:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 51 | v | 41 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
2:00pm | Tigers | 26 | v | 39 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
3:30pm | Cotswold Comets | 51 | v | 42 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
9 | 14th Dec | 9:30am | Stroud Pythons | 33 | v | 30 | Tigers | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 44 | v | 55 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
12:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 76 | v | 27 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
2:00pm | Cirencester Aqua | 38 | v | 49 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
3:30pm | Randwick Flames | 60 | v | 28 | Survivors Demons | - | ||||
10 | 4th Jan | 9:30am | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 81 | v | 35 | Survivors Demons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Tigers | 43 | v | 23 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
12:30pm | Randwick Flames | 40 | v | 27 | Stroud Pythons | - | ||||
2:00pm | Severn Stars | 36 | v | 53 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
3:30pm | Cirencester Aqua | 41 | v | 47 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
11 | 11th Jan | 9:30am | Survivors Demons | 29 | v | 44 | Tigers | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Cotswold Comets | 36 | v | 28 | Stroud Pythons | - | ||||
12:30pm | Cirencester Aqua | 28 | v | 53 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
2:00pm | Freestylers Shadows | 51 | v | 24 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
3:30pm | Severn Stars | 50 | v | 49 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
12 | 18th Jan | 9:30am | Severn Stars | 53 | v | 29 | Survivors Demons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Stroud Pythons | 34 | v | 21 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
12:30pm | Cirencester Aqua | 43 | v | 53 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
2:00pm | Randwick Flames | 27 | v | 32 | Tigers | - | ||||
3:30pm | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 55 | v | 45 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
13 | 1st Feb | 9:30am | Tigers | 56 | v | 39 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 25 | v | 47 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
12:30pm | Cotswold Comets | 34 | v | 36 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
2:00pm | Stroud Pythons | 34 | v | 33 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
3:30pm | Survivors Demons | 24 | v | 76 | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
14 | 8th Feb | 9:30am | Survivors Demons | 24 | v | 80 | Cotswold Comets | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Freestylers Shadows | 42 | v | 37 | Tigers | - | ||||
12:30pm | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 34 | v | 42 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
2:00pm | Stroud Pythons | 28 | v | 68 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
3:30pm | Randwick Flames | 35 | v | 38 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
15 | 29th Feb | 9:30am | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 50 | v | 16 | Survivors Demons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Tigers | 46 | v | 39 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
12:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 62 | v | 36 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
2:00pm | Stroud Pythons | 24 | v | 35 | Severn Stars | - | ||||
3:30pm | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 43 | v | 55 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
16 | 7th Mar | 9:30am | Severn Stars | 34 | v | 32 | Tigers | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Survivors Demons | 27 | v | 61 | Cirencester Aqua | - | ||||
12:30pm | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | 44 | v | 41 | Randwick Flames | - | ||||
2:00pm | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | 16 | v | 53 | Cotswold Comets | - | ||||
3:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 43 | v | 26 | Stroud Pythons | - | ||||
17 | 14th Mar | 9:30am | Cotswold Comets | 44 | v | 33 | Severn Stars | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 | |
11:00am | Stroud Pythons | 57 | v | 40 | Survivors Demons | - | ||||
12:30pm | Freestylers Shadows | 68 | v | 46 | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | ||||
2:00pm | Cirencester Aqua | 52 | v | 30 | Tigers | - | ||||
3:30pm | Randwick Flames | 31 | v | 30 | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - | ||||
18 | 28th Mar | 9:30am | Tigers | - | v | - | Stroud Pythons | - | Leisure@ – Court 1 |
Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Emeralds Churchdown Ladies Bluesox |
11:00am | Gloucester Ladies Emeralds | - | v | - | Churchdown Ladies Bluesox | - |
Umpires: Tigers Stroud Pythons |
|||
12:30pm | Cotswold Comets | - | v | - | Freestylers Shadows | - | ||||
2:00pm | Survivors Demons | - | v | - | Randwick Flames | - |
Umpires: Severn Stars Cirencester Aqua |
|||
3:30pm | Severn Stars | - | v | - | Cirencester Aqua | - |
Umpires: Survivors Demons Randwick Flames |