Division 4

PldWDLGDPts
Lyndean 440016420
Freestylers Eclipse 440013020
Hucclecote Thunder 44008420
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox 43018816
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 53021716
Challengers Galaxy 33006415
Randwick Sparks 5302-315
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix 42024713
Churchdown Ladies Redsox 4202213
Challengers Stars 32014511
Moody Blues 4103-379
United Hawks 3102-207
Seven Up B 5005-1493
Cirencester Terra 3003-671
Stroud Vipers 4004-1481
Gloucester Ladies Topaz 5005-2170

Recent results:

5 19th Oct 9:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 5v56 Randwick Sparks -
10:30am Moody Blues 36v53 Hucclecote Thunder -
11:00am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 54v38 Seven Up B -
12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Cirencester Terra -
1:30pm Challengers Stars -v- Challengers Galaxy -
2:00pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Stroud Vipers -
3:30pm Lyndean -v- United Hawks -

Upcoming fixtures:

6 16th Nov 10:30am Seven Up B v Gloucester Ladies Topaz
11:00am Cirencester Terra v Randwick Sparks
12:00pm Challengers Galaxy v Moody Blues
12:30pm Stroud Vipers v Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
1:30pm Challengers Stars v Churchdown Ladies Redsox
2:00pm United Hawks v Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
3:30pm Hucclecote Thunder v Freestylers Eclipse

View all fixtures and results