1
|
14th Sep
|
9:30am
|
Moody Blues
|
33 | v | 64 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
51 | v | 33 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
YMCA, Arle Rd
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Lyndean
|
50 | v | 29 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
7 | v | 73 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
67 | v | 20 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
YMCA, Arle Rd
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
34 | v | 45 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
43 | v | 18 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
|
|
2
|
21st Sep
|
9:30am
|
Randwick Sparks
|
33 | v | 30 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Cirencester Terra
|
18 | v | 48 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
30 | v | 38 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
26 | v | 59 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
27 | v | 63 |
Lyndean
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
United Hawks
|
30 | v | 40 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
57 | v | 21 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Seven Up B
|
24 | v | 29 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
|
|
3
|
28th Sep
|
9:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
9 | v | 34 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
46 | v | 35 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
38 | v | 25 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
49 | v | 36 |
United Hawks
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
61 | v | 28 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Lyndean
|
70 | v | 20 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Moody Blues
|
39 | v | 25 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
|
|
4
|
12th Oct
|
9:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
47 | v | 8 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
United Hawks
|
42 | v | 39 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Randwick Sparks
|
35 | v | 34 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
49 | v | 39 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Seven Up B
|
9 | v | 69 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Cirencester Terra
|
20 | v | 43 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
20 | v | 77 |
Lyndean
|
- |
|
|
5
|
19th Oct
|
9:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
5 | v | 56 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Moody Blues
|
36 | v | 53 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
54 | v | 38 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
50 | v | 18 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
45 | v | 43 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
22 | v | 36 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Lyndean
|
64 | v | 38 |
United Hawks
|
- |
|
|
6
|
16th Nov
|
11:00am
|
Cirencester Terra
|
23 | v | 34 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
52 | v | 31 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
34 | v | 28 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
59 | v | 34 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
United Hawks
|
29 | v | 39 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
40 | v | 50 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
|
|
7
|
23rd Nov
|
9:30am
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
42 | v | 36 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
12 | v | 44 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Seven Up B
|
35 | v | 66 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Lyndean
|
52 | v | 39 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
30 | v | 30 |
United Hawks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Moody Blues
|
37 | v | 37 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
31 | v | 63 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
8
|
30th Nov
|
9:30am
|
Challengers Stars
|
46 | v | 38 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Stroud Vipers
|
51 | v | 15 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
United Hawks
|
68 | v | 17 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
17 | v | 48 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
52 | v | 25 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Moody Blues
|
27 | v | 63 |
Lyndean
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
46 | v | 39 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
9
|
14th Dec
|
9:30am
|
Stroud Vipers
|
28 | v | 47 |
United Hawks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
56 | v | 34 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Cirencester Terra
|
26 | v | 51 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
54 | v | 34 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Randwick Sparks
|
20 | v | 42 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
20 | v | 52 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
|
|
10
|
4th Jan
|
9:30am
|
Lyndean
|
62 | v | 39 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Moody Blues
|
32 | v | 34 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
United Hawks
|
70 | v | 10 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
40 | v | 14 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
34 | v | 29 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
69 | v | 23 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
30 | v | 34 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
|
|
11
|
11th Jan
|
9:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
17 | v | 34 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Randwick Sparks
|
23 | v | 65 |
Lyndean
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
8 | v | 89 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
23 | v | 44 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
40 | v | 38 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Cirencester Terra
|
29 | v | 36 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Seven Up B
|
24 | v | 51 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
|
|
12
|
18th Jan
|
10:30am
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
76 | v | 19 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
29 | v | 54 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
40 | v | 15 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
45 | v | 25 |
United Hawks
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
35 | v | 22 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Moody Blues
|
42 | v | 39 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Lyndean
|
49 | v | 23 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
|
|
6
|
25th Jan
|
10:30am
|
Seven Up B
|
36 | v | 36 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
9
|
|
11:00am
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
33 | v | 55 |
Lyndean
|
- |
|
|
13
|
1st Feb
|
9:30am
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
58 | v | 33 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Cirencester Terra
|
16 | v | 40 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Seven Up B
|
25 | v | 63 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
12 | v | 82 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Randwick Sparks
|
20 | v | 16 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
United Hawks
|
55 | v | 29 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
30 | v | 54 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
|
|
14
|
8th Feb
|
9:30am
|
Randwick Sparks
|
47 | v | 26 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
48 | v | 22 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
25 | v | 59 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
19 | v | 30 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
63 | v | 28 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Lyndean
|
50 | v | 48 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
30 | v | 30 |
United Hawks
|
- |
|
|
15
|
29th Feb
|
9:30am
|
Cirencester Terra
|
34 | v | 49 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
10:30am
|
United Hawks
|
37 | v | 46 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Challengers Stars
|
44 | v | 39 |
Moody Blues
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
15 | v | 53 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
43 | v | 51 |
Lyndean
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Stroud Vipers
|
28 | v | 33 |
Randwick Sparks
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
45 | v | 44 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
16
|
7th Mar
|
10:30am
|
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
15 | v | 70 |
Hucclecote Thunder
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Lyndean
|
61 | v | 26 |
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Randwick Sparks
|
16 | v | 48 |
United Hawks
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Freestylers Eclipse
|
44 | v | 36 |
Challengers Stars
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
Cirencester Terra
|
25 | v | 37 |
Stroud Vipers
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
36 | v | 39 |
Challengers Galaxy
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Moody Blues
|
44 | v | 21 |
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
- |
|
|
17
|
14th Mar
|
9:30am
|
Hucclecote Thunder
|
84 | v | 29 |
Seven Up B
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
11:00am
|
Moody Blues
|
18 | v | 57 |
Freestylers Eclipse
|
- |
|
|
|
|
12:00pm
|
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
|
8 | v | 66 |
Lyndean
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
12:30pm
|
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
|
29 | v | 43 |
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
United Hawks
|
49 | v | 25 |
Cirencester Terra
|
- |
Sir Thomas Richs
|
|
|
|
2:00pm
|
Challengers Stars
|
42 | v | 37 |
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
|
- |
Plock Court – Court 3
|
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
Challengers Galaxy
|
64 | v | 32 |
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
|
- |
|
|