Division 2

PldWDLGDPts
Accies C 650110426
Convent C 64023423
St Lawrence B 64022923
St Saviour B 54013222
St Lawrence C 6204-5413
St Ouen A 4103-129
Accies D 6105-988
St Clement B † 5104-357

Recent results:

7 Accies C 26 v 34 Convent C OF1
Accies D Won v Conc St Clement B OF1
St Lawrence B 46 v 39 St Lawrence C OF3

Upcoming fixtures:

10 St Ouen A - v - Accies D OF1
St Lawrence C - v - St Saviour B OF3