U16 Cup

PldWDL+-GDPts
Plymstock Jaguars 15122125111014168
Firebirds Phoenix 15111327412614858
Firebirds Griffins 158162171407751
Plymouth Pilgrims 158072651669946
Torpoint 15201384325-24114
Ivybridge 152013102326-22412

Recent results:

20th Jan 5:00pm Ivybridge 5v20 Plymouth Pilgrims -
5:00pm Plymstock Jaguars 20v3 Torpoint -
5:30pm Ivybridge 7v19 Firebirds Griffins -
5:30pm Plymstock Jaguars 16v8 Firebirds Phoenix -
6:00pm Firebirds Griffins 20v7 Firebirds Phoenix -
6:00pm Plymouth Pilgrims 32v4 Torpoint -
6:30pm Torpoint 7v16 Firebirds Phoenix -

View all fixtures and results