Premier B

PldWDL+-GDPts
Plymouth Marjon Eagles 18170175943532487
UC Titans 18160262946716282
UTN Toms 1811166005158567
Southwest Veins 1812065775631466
Curtis Marine Devils 1811166155417465
Plymouth Parkway Princesses 186012586670-8443
PNC Bluebelles 185013560618-5840
Plymstock Pumas 185013442571-12938
Firebirds Griffins 185013489666-17737
Plymouth Pilgrims 3 181017390601-21121

Recent results:

22nd Apr 7:00pm Plymouth Parkway Princesses 29v22 UTN Toms -
8:00pm Southwest Veins 30v33 Curtis Marine Devils -
9:00pm Plymouth Pilgrims 3 24v32 PNC Bluebelles -