U16 Championship

PldWDLGDPts
Championship
Sidmouth Falcons 44003820
Queens Black 43011615
HNC Hunters 42021712
Devon Dynamites Surge 4103211
AVNC Waves 4202-911
Tiverton Dragons 4202-3310
TTNC Tribe 4004-312

Recent results:

1 HNC Hunters 17 v 6 TTNC Tribe St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Falcons 12 v 11 Devon Dynamites Surge St James School, Exeter
AVNC Waves 10 v 15 Tiverton Dragons St James School, Exeter
TTNC Tribe 2 v 11 Queens Black St James School, Exeter
2 Devon Dynamites Surge 19 v 9 HNC Hunters St James School, Exeter
Tiverton Dragons 4 v 27 Sidmouth Falcons St James School, Exeter
Queens Black 11 v 0 AVNC Waves St James School, Exeter

Upcoming fixtures:

3 HNC Hunters - v - Sidmouth Falcons St James School, Exeter
Tiverton Dragons - v - Queens Black St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Falcons - v - AVNC Waves St James School, Exeter
Devon Dynamites Surge - v - TTNC Tribe St James School, Exeter
Queens Black - v - HNC Hunters St James School, Exeter
TTNC Tribe - v - Tiverton Dragons St James School, Exeter
AVNC Waves - v - Devon Dynamites Surge St James School, Exeter