U14 Division

PldWDLGDPts
Championship – Div C
Pink Orbital 43102318
Tiverton Pegasus 42201216
CCNC Snow Leopards 4211713
Sidmouth Kestrals 4103511
HNC Haze 4004-470
Championship – Div D
Queens Discoveries 43011217
Tiverton Griffins 42111315
TTNC Phoenix 32102113
Pink Solar 3102-45
Sidmouth Ospreys 4004-420
Premiership Div A
Sidmouth Kites 44004020
Tiverton Phoenix 43015217
AVNC Velocity 4202-1810
HNC Harriers 4103-305
Devon Dynamites 4004-444
Premiership Div B
TTNC Griffins 44003920
CCNC Pumas 54011220
Pink Zodiac 53021816
TTNC Centaurs 4202-212
Sidmouth Hawks 5104-229
Queens Challengers 5005-454

Recent results:

2 TTNC Centaurs - v - TTNC Griffins St James School, Exeter
Queens Discoveries 5 v 0 Sidmouth Ospreys St James School, Exeter
CCNC Pumas 17 v 11 Pink Zodiac St James School, Exeter
AVNC Velocity 10 v 6 Devon Dynamites St James School, Exeter
HNC Harriers 0 v 20 Tiverton Phoenix St James School, Exeter
TTNC Phoenix - v - Pink Solar St James School, Exeter
Queens Challengers 10 v 21 TTNC Griffins St James School, Exeter
AVNC Velocity 5 v 21 Tiverton Phoenix St James School, Exeter
Queens Discoveries 7 v 8 TTNC Phoenix St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Ospreys 5 v 14 Tiverton Griffins St James School, Exeter
CCNC Pumas 16 v 5 TTNC Centaurs St James School, Exeter
Queens Challengers 2 v 25 Pink Zodiac St James School, Exeter
Tiverton Pegasus 8 v 8 CCNC Snow Leopards St James School, Exeter
Tiverton Griffins 10 v 5 Pink Solar St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Kites 19 v 2 Devon Dynamites St James School, Exeter
HNC Haze 2 v 13 Sidmouth Kestrals St James School, Exeter
Tiverton Pegasus 8 v 8 Pink Orbital St James School, Exeter
Queens Challengers 8 v 10 Sidmouth Hawks St James School, Exeter
HNC Harriers 2 v 11 Sidmouth Kites St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Kestrals 7 v 8 CCNC Snow Leopards St James School, Exeter
HNC Haze 1 v 15 Pink Orbital St James School, Exeter
Sidmouth Hawks 13 v 17 TTNC Griffins St James School, Exeter