U12 Division

PldWDLGDPts
Cathedral
Queens Force 54103023
CCNC Tigers 5302719
Tiverton Sirens 5221118
HNC Hurricanes 5203-1212
AVNC Tectonics 5122-911
TTNC Aires 5014-179
Guildhall
CCNC Panthers 55006825
Pink Rockets 54014220
Devon Dynamites 5302715
TTNC Sphinx 5203-612
Sidmouth Ravens 5104-315
Queens Mavericks 5005-800

Recent results:

1 HNC Hurricanes 2 v 7 AVNC Tectonics Exeter University
2 Queens Mavericks 0 v 13 Devon Dynamites TBC
CCNC Panthers 9 v 0 TTNC Sphinx TBC
Pink Rockets 16 v 2 Sidmouth Ravens TBC
Tiverton Sirens 5 v 5 Queens Force TBC
TTNC Aires 6 v 7 CCNC Tigers TBC
Queens Mavericks 0 v 13 TTNC Sphinx TBC
Devon Dynamites 5 v 0 Sidmouth Ravens TBC
HNC Hurricanes 0 v 8 Queens Force TBC
AVNC Tectonics 1 v 8 CCNC Tigers TBC
CCNC Panthers 14 v 5 Pink Rockets TBC
Tiverton Sirens 3 v 1 TTNC Aires TBC
Queens Mavericks 2 v 9 Sidmouth Ravens TBC
TTNC Sphinx 0 v 12 Pink Rockets TBC
Devon Dynamites 1 v 10 CCNC Panthers TBC