Division 3

1 14th Sep 9:30am Upton Grads 40v66 Winchcombe Ladies - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Hewlett 39v47 Challengers Flares -
12:30pm Seven Up A 35v45 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
2:00pm Randwick Flash 30v46 Fusion -
3:30pm Old Chelts Jets 35v57 Nomads B -
2 21st Sep 9:30am Hewlett 64v33 Randwick Flash - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 46v41 Nomads B -
12:30pm Seven Up A 37v16 Old Chelts Jets -
2:00pm Winchcombe Ladies 45v44 Fusion -
3:30pm Challengers Flares 39v37 Upton Grads -
4 12th Oct 9:30am Fusion 37v44 Hewlett - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Winchcombe Ladies 51v58 Challengers Flares -
12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 66v27 Old Chelts Jets -
2:00pm Nomads B 40v33 Seven Up A -
3:30pm Randwick Flash 30v51 Upton Grads -
5 19th Oct 9:30am Old Chelts Jets 35v45 Upton Grads - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Challengers Flares 63v24 Randwick Flash -
12:30pm Nomads B 34v53 Hewlett -
2:00pm Winchcombe Ladies 42v41 Seven Up A -
3:30pm Fusion 32v60 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
6 16th Nov 9:30am Fusion 39v41 Seven Up A - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Upton Grads 30v53 Hewlett -
12:30pm Old Chelts Jets 30v59 Challengers Flares -
2:00pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 61v31 Randwick Flash -
3:30pm Nomads B 45v55 Winchcombe Ladies -
7 23rd Nov 9:30am Challengers Flares 36v29 Fusion - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Nomads B 42v38 Upton Grads -
12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 63v56 Winchcombe Ladies -
2:00pm Old Chelts Jets 40v43 Hewlett -
3:30pm Seven Up A 38v31 Randwick Flash -
8 30th Nov 9:30am Upton Grads 33v52 Seven Up A - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Winchcombe Ladies 64v38 Randwick Flash -
12:30pm Fusion 39v41 Old Chelts Jets -
2:00pm Challengers Flares 35v30 Nomads B -
3:30pm Hewlett 47v35 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
3 7th Dec 9:30am Hewlett 53v39 Seven Up A - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Upton Grads 47v39 Fusion -
12:30pm Randwick Flash 38v42 Nomads B -
2:00pm Challengers Flares 43v50 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
3:30pm Old Chelts Jets 44v57 Winchcombe Ladies -
9 14th Dec 9:30am Seven Up A 38v60 Challengers Flares - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Hewlett 71v66 Winchcombe Ladies -
12:30pm Randwick Flash 32v49 Old Chelts Jets -
2:00pm Nomads B 46v41 Fusion -
3:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 62v37 Upton Grads -
10 4th Jan 9:30am Winchcombe Ladies 59v61 Upton Grads - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Challengers Flares 50v37 Hewlett -
12:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 47v37 Seven Up A -
2:00pm Fusion 58v33 Randwick Flash -
3:30pm Nomads B 42v34 Old Chelts Jets -
11 11th Jan 9:30am Upton Grads 33v69 Challengers Flares - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Old Chelts Jets 36v34 Seven Up A -
12:30pm Nomads B 36v47 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
2:00pm Randwick Flash 25v47 Hewlett -
3:30pm Fusion 38v66 Winchcombe Ladies -
12 18th Jan 9:30am Fusion 35v45 Upton Grads - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Seven Up A 32v59 Hewlett -
12:30pm Nomads B 29v33 Randwick Flash -
2:00pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 28v58 Challengers Flares -
3:30pm Winchcombe Ladies 59v54 Old Chelts Jets -
13 1st Feb 9:30am Challengers Flares 63v48 Winchcombe Ladies - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Hewlett 48v46 Fusion -
12:30pm Old Chelts Jets 31v48 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
2:00pm Seven Up A 37v26 Nomads B -
3:30pm Upton Grads 54v44 Randwick Flash -
14 8th Feb 9:30am Upton Grads 41v45 Old Chelts Jets - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Randwick Flash 37v54 Challengers Flares -
12:30pm Hewlett 40v36 Nomads B -
2:00pm Seven Up A 49v36 Winchcombe Ladies -
3:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 43v39 Fusion -
15 29th Feb 9:30am Hewlett 70v30 Upton Grads - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Challengers Flares 57v24 Old Chelts Jets -
12:30pm Randwick Flash 40v65 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
2:00pm Seven Up A 38v21 Fusion -
3:30pm Winchcombe Ladies 57v51 Nomads B -
16 7th Mar 9:30am Fusion 20v70 Challengers Flares - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Upton Grads 38v45 Nomads B -
12:30pm Winchcombe Ladies 54v66 Cheltenham Ladies Griffins -
2:00pm Hewlett 41v44 Old Chelts Jets -
3:30pm Randwick Flash 41v39 Seven Up A -
17 14th Mar 9:30am Old Chelts Jets 60v31 Fusion - Leisure@ – Court 2
11:00am Seven Up A 42v41 Upton Grads -
12:30pm Randwick Flash 34v65 Winchcombe Ladies -
2:00pm Nomads B 20v57 Challengers Flares -
3:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Griffins 56v44 Hewlett -
18 28th Mar 9:30am Challengers Flares -v- Seven Up A - Leisure@ – Court 2 Umpires: Winchcombe Ladies
Hewlett
11:00am Winchcombe Ladies -v- Hewlett - Umpires: Challengers Flares
Seven Up A
12:30pm Old Chelts Jets -v- Randwick Flash -
2:00pm Upton Grads -v- Cheltenham Ladies Griffins - Umpires: Fusion
Nomads B
3:30pm Fusion -v- Nomads B - Umpires: Upton Grads
Cheltenham Ladies Griffins

View league table