Division 5

PldWDL+-GDPts
Bayside 18150386650835879
NQY 4 18140466954412576
Silhouettes 18111672360511869
Helston Hornets 18140476452424066
Wadebridge Wildcats 187297466767054
Lastonet Sky 18819560619-5950
Lanivet Bamboo Shoots 186210723733-1046
Steelers Stars 187011620728-10846
Hayle 2 185013646726-8040
St Agnes 5 180018344998-654-1

Recent results:

10th May 7:30pm NQY 4 47v31 Lanivet Bamboo Shoots -