Social League (2025/26 season)

PldWDL+-GDPts
Wadebridge Wreckers 20180270730240594
Hayle 3 20180270329341092
Bayside Mer-Maids 20160467430736787
Silhouettes Shadows 20150559732227581
Bayside Waves 2010010399391859
Helston Bees 209011399421-2250
Crofty 206113354511-15743
Falmouth 206113286481-19537
Bayside Tides 206014260516-25635
Hayle 4 204016246564-31829
Hayle 5 201019139656-5178