Division 4

PldWDL+-GDPts
Plymouth Parkway Angels 18151260742118681
Plymouth Royals Gems 1812064573698871
Polyseal Domino's 1810354784037568
Plymouth Marjon Hawks 1812065284646465
Discovery Mavericks 181116406397962
Fistral Falcons 188283873345359
Musketeers Too 186111505506-148
Davis Law Solicitors 185211437503-6643
Ivy Leaves 185013370513-14337
YTS Westies 181017327592-26516

Recent results:

14th May 7:00pm Plymouth Marjon Hawks 19v35 Plymouth Parkway Angels -
8:00pm Plymouth Royals Gems 37v23 Davis Law Solicitors -
9:00pm Ivy Leaves 17v26 Discovery Mavericks -