Premier Division

1 14th Sep 9:30am Old Chelts Bullets 27v58 Bishops Cleeve Saints - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Mavericks 31v35 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
12:30pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 58v31 Hucclecote Lightning -
2:00pm Randwick Embers 58v37 Challengers Flyers -
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis 40v41 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
2 21st Sep 9:30am Mavericks 50v63 Randwick Embers - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Hucclecote Lightning 54v44 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
12:30pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 66v22 Cirencester Ignis -
2:00pm Bishops Cleeve Saints 28v59 Challengers Flyers -
3:30pm Bishops Cleeve Knights 47v40 Old Chelts Bullets -
3 28th Sep 9:30am Mavericks 32v81 Hucclecote Hurricanes - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets 34v60 Challengers Flyers -
12:30pm Randwick Embers 50v39 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
2:00pm Bishops Cleeve Knights 37v43 Hucclecote Lightning -
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis 35v30 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
4 12th Oct 9:30am Challengers Flyers 46v48 Mavericks - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Saints 40v56 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
12:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 44v24 Cirencester Ignis -
2:00pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 38v64 Hucclecote Hurricanes -
3:30pm Randwick Embers 48v35 Old Chelts Bullets -
5 19th Oct 9:30am Cirencester Ignis 46v45 Old Chelts Bullets - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Knights 50v50 Randwick Embers -
12:30pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 56v54 Mavericks -
2:00pm Bishops Cleeve Saints 20v76 Hucclecote Hurricanes -
3:30pm Challengers Flyers 51v45 Hucclecote Lightning -
6 16th Nov 9:30am Challengers Flyers 46v70 Hucclecote Hurricanes - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets 25v61 Mavericks -
12:30pm Cirencester Ignis 29v36 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
2:00pm Hucclecote Lightning 52v47 Randwick Embers -
3:30pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 60v45 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
7 23rd Nov 9:30am Bishops Cleeve Knights 29v40 Challengers Flyers - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 66v35 Old Chelts Bullets -
12:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 39v43 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
2:00pm Cirencester Ignis 36v47 Mavericks -
3:30pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 64v45 Randwick Embers -
8 30th Nov 9:30am Old Chelts Bullets 24v83 Hucclecote Hurricanes - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Saints 36v68 Randwick Embers -
12:30pm Challengers Flyers 48v35 Cirencester Ignis -
2:00pm Bishops Cleeve Knights 34v57 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
3:30pm Mavericks 57v35 Hucclecote Lightning -
9 14th Dec 9:30am Hucclecote Hurricanes 65v39 Bishops Cleeve Knights - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Mavericks 33v51 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
12:30pm Randwick Embers 62v29 Cirencester Ignis -
2:00pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 52v50 Challengers Flyers -
3:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 68v39 Old Chelts Bullets -
10 4th Jan 9:30am Bishops Cleeve Saints 56v49 Old Chelts Bullets - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Knights 46v40 Mavericks -
12:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 42v53 Hucclecote Hurricanes -
2:00pm Challengers Flyers 33v56 Randwick Embers -
3:30pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 46v48 Cirencester Ignis -
11 11th Jan 9:30am Old Chelts Bullets 39v38 Bishops Cleeve Knights - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Cirencester Ignis 28v64 Hucclecote Hurricanes -
12:30pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 49v37 Hucclecote Lightning -
2:00pm Randwick Embers 40v34 Mavericks -
3:30pm Challengers Flyers 48v38 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
12 18th Jan 9:30am Challengers Flyers 68v43 Old Chelts Bullets - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Hucclecote Hurricanes 73v38 Mavericks -
12:30pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 41v53 Randwick Embers -
2:00pm Hucclecote Lightning 41v56 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
3:30pm Bishops Cleeve Saints 47v31 Cirencester Ignis -
13 1st Feb 9:30am Bishops Cleeve Knights 40v38 Bishops Cleeve Saints - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Mavericks 45v55 Challengers Flyers -
12:30pm Cirencester Ignis 37v33 Hucclecote Lightning -
2:00pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 74v43 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
3:30pm Old Chelts Bullets 30v47 Randwick Embers -
14 8th Feb 9:30am Old Chelts Bullets 41v50 Cirencester Ignis - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Randwick Embers 40v35 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
12:30pm Mavericks 57v58 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
2:00pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 71v26 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
3:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 41v54 Challengers Flyers -
15 29th Feb 9:30am Mavericks 53v51 Old Chelts Bullets - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Knights 37v34 Cirencester Ignis -
12:30pm Randwick Embers 54v29 Hucclecote Lightning -
2:00pm Hucclecote Hurricanes 58v44 Challengers Flyers -
3:30pm Bishops Cleeve Saints 43v54 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
16 7th Mar 9:30am Challengers Flyers 40v34 Bishops Cleeve Knights - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets 33v79 Gloucester Ladies Sapphires -
12:30pm Bishops Cleeve Saints 51v33 Hucclecote Lightning -
2:00pm Mavericks 49v41 Cirencester Ignis -
3:30pm Randwick Embers 39v67 Hucclecote Hurricanes -
17 14th Mar 9:30am Cirencester Ignis 35v41 Challengers Flyers - Plock Court – Court 1
11:00am Hucclecote Hurricanes 61v32 Old Chelts Bullets -
12:30pm Randwick Embers 57v27 Bishops Cleeve Saints -
2:00pm Gloucester Ladies Sapphires 35v43 Bishops Cleeve Knights -
3:30pm Hucclecote Lightning 67v38 Mavericks -
18 28th Mar 9:30am Bishops Cleeve Knights -v- Hucclecote Hurricanes - Plock Court – Court 1 Umpires: Bishops Cleeve Saints
Mavericks
11:00am Bishops Cleeve Saints -v- Mavericks - Umpires: Bishops Cleeve Knights
Hucclecote Hurricanes
12:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Randwick Embers -
2:00pm Old Chelts Bullets -v- Hucclecote Lightning - Umpires: Challengers Flyers
Gloucester Ladies Sapphires
3:30pm Challengers Flyers -v- Gloucester Ladies Sapphires - Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Hucclecote Lightning

View league table