U14 Division 2 (2018/19)

1 14th Oct 10:30am Chelts Catapults 2v28 Hucclecote Firehawks -
10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 16v14 Challengers Galaxy -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 7v4 Stroud Auroras -
11:30am Randwick Gold 12v7 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
2 28th Oct 10:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 5v21 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
10:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 23v7 Challengers Galaxy -
10:30am Stroud Auroras 9v20 Chelts Boomerangs -
11:30am Randwick Gold 21v11 Chelts Catapults -
3 4th Nov 10:30am Stroud Auroras 12v13 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 11v14 Hucclecote Firehawks -
10:30am Challengers Galaxy 23v21 Randwick Gold -
11:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 16v6 Chelts Catapults -
4 11th Nov 10:30am Chelts Catapults 12v15 Stroud Auroras -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 8v21 Chelts Boomerangs -
10:30am Randwick Gold 12v6 Hucclecote Firehawks -
11:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 13v11 Challengers Galaxy -
5 2nd Dec 10:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 5v4 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 34v11 Randwick Gold -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 17v11 Chelts Catapults -
11:30am Stroud Auroras 23v23 Challengers Galaxy -
6 6th Jan 10:30am Challengers Galaxy 30v13 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 14v21 Randwick Gold -
10:30am Chelts Catapults 4v22 Chelts Boomerangs -
11:30am Stroud Auroras 6v17 Hucclecote Firehawks -
7 20th Jan 10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 27v10 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
10:30am Randwick Gold 7v21 Stroud Auroras -
10:30am Chelts Catapults 2v25 Challengers Galaxy -
11:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 10v34 Hucclecote Firehawks -
8 3rd Feb 10:30am Stroud Auroras 12v9 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
10:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 21v3 Chelts Catapults -
10:30am Challengers Galaxy 19v21 Chelts Boomerangs -
11:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 13v22 Randwick Gold -
9 17th Feb 10:30am Challengers Galaxy 8v22 Hucclecote Firehawks -
10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 13v9 Stroud Auroras -
11:30am Chelts Catapults 21v10 Randwick Gold -
10 3rd Mar 10:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 10v21 Stroud Auroras -
10:30am Randwick Gold 15v26 Challengers Galaxy -
10:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 16v17 Chelts Boomerangs -
11:30am Chelts Catapults 6v29 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
11 10th Mar 10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 31v10 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
10:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 16v7 Randwick Gold -
10:30am Stroud Auroras 26v8 Chelts Catapults -
11:30am Challengers Galaxy 15v12 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
12 17th Mar 10:30am Randwick Gold 12v28 Chelts Boomerangs -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 11v22 Hucclecote Firehawks -
10:30am Chelts Catapults 11v25 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
11:30am Challengers Galaxy 18v15 Stroud Auroras -
9 27th Mar 7:00pm Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 19v11 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -
13 31st Mar 10:30am Chelts Boomerangs 28v7 Chelts Catapults -
10:30am Randwick Gold 19v13 Gloucester Ladies Diamonds -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Topaz 13v23 Challengers Galaxy -
11:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 22v10 Stroud Auroras -
14 7th Apr 10:30am Challengers Galaxy 30v9 Chelts Catapults -
10:30am Stroud Auroras 23v7 Randwick Gold -
10:30am Gloucester Ladies Diamonds 12v17 Chelts Boomerangs -
11:30am Hucclecote Firehawks 18v12 Gloucester Ladies Topaz -

View league table