Division 1

1 25th Sep 9:30am Stroud Cobras 36v37 Cirencester Ignis - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2)
11:00am Hucclecote Storm 47v22 Randwick Flames -
12:30pm Severn Stars 36v42 Churchdown Pinksox -
2:00pm Challengers Comets 58v35 Old Chelts Bullets -
3:30pm Freestylers Shadows 56v34 Nomads A -
2 2nd Oct 9:30am Freestylers Shadows 60v54 Challengers Comets - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2)
11:00am Churchdown Pinksox 36v47 Cirencester Ignis -
12:30pm Old Chelts Bullets 33v54 Hucclecote Storm -
2:00pm Nomads A 43v26 Severn Stars -
3:30pm Stroud Cobras 42v34 Randwick Flames -
3 9th Oct 9:30am Stroud Cobras 41v47 Churchdown Pinksox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2)
11:00am Randwick Flames -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Churchdown Pinksox
12:30pm Cirencester Ignis 50v25 Nomads A -
2:00pm Hucclecote Storm 40v53 Freestylers Shadows -
3:30pm Severn Stars 23v43 Challengers Comets -
4 16th Oct 9:30am Nomads A 43v24 Churchdown Pinksox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2)
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets 19v45 Stroud Cobras -
12:30pm Freestylers Shadows 59v31 Randwick Flames -
2:00pm Challengers Comets 45v68 Cirencester Ignis -
3:30pm Severn Stars 19v30 Hucclecote Storm -
5 6th Nov 9:30am Randwick Flames -v- Severn Stars - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Freestylers Shadows
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets -v- Freestylers Shadows - Umpires: Randwick Flames
Severn Stars
12:30pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Challengers Comets
2:00pm Stroud Cobras -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Hucclecote Storm
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Nomads A
6 13th Nov 9:30am Severn Stars -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Challengers Comets
Nomads A
11:00am Challengers Comets -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Severn Stars
Old Chelts Bullets
12:30pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Stroud Cobras - Umpires: Freestylers Shadows
Stroud Cobras
2:00pm Hucclecote Storm -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Randwick Flames
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Churchdown Pinksox
7 20th Nov 9:30am Cirencester Ignis -v- Freestylers Shadows - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Challengers Comets
11:00am Hucclecote Storm -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Freestylers Shadows
12:30pm Severn Stars -v- Stroud Cobras - Umpires: Severn Stars
Stroud Cobras
2:00pm Randwick Flames -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Old Chelts Bullets
3:30pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Randwick Flames
Nomads A
8 27th Nov 9:30am Severn Stars -v- Cirencester Ignis - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Hucclecote Storm
11:00am Stroud Cobras -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Severn Stars
Cirencester Ignis
12:30pm Challengers Comets -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Challengers Comets
Randwick Flames
2:00pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Nomads A
3:30pm Nomads A -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Freestylers Shadows
9 11th Dec 9:30am Freestylers Shadows -v- Severn Stars - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Challengers Comets
11:00am Stroud Cobras -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Severn Stars
Freestylers Shadows
12:30pm Nomads A -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Nomads A
Hucclecote Storm
2:00pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Old Chelts Bullets
3:30pm Old Chelts Bullets -v- Cirencester Ignis - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Randwick Flames
10 18th Dec 9:30am Stroud Cobras -v- Cirencester Ignis - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Randwick Flames
11:00am Hucclecote Storm -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Cirencester Ignis
12:30pm Severn Stars -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Umpires: Severn Stars
Churchdown Pinksox
2:00pm Challengers Comets -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Freestylers Shadows
Nomads A
3:30pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Challengers Comets
Old Chelts Bullets
11 8th Jan 9:30am Freestylers Shadows -v- Challengers Comets - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Churchdown Pinksox
11:00am Churchdown Pinksox -v- Cirencester Ignis - Umpires: Freestylers Shadows
Challengers Comets
12:30pm Old Chelts Bullets -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Hucclecote Storm
2:00pm Nomads A -v- Severn Stars - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Randwick Flames
3:30pm Stroud Cobras -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Nomads A
Severn Stars
12 15th Jan 9:30am Stroud Cobras -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Randwick Flames
Old Chelts Bullets
11:00am Randwick Flames -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Churchdown Pinksox
12:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Nomads A
2:00pm Hucclecote Storm -v- Freestylers Shadows - Umpires: Severn Stars
Challengers Comets
3:30pm Severn Stars -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Freestylers Shadows
13 22nd Jan 9:30am Nomads A -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Stroud Cobras
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets -v- Stroud Cobras - Umpires: Nomads A
Churchdown Pinksox
12:30pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Freestylers Shadows
Randwick Flames
2:00pm Challengers Comets -v- Cirencester Ignis - Umpires: Severn Stars
Hucclecote Storm
3:30pm Severn Stars -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Challengers Comets
Cirencester Ignis
14 5th Feb 9:30am Randwick Flames -v- Severn Stars - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Freestylers Shadows
11:00am Old Chelts Bullets -v- Freestylers Shadows - Umpires: Randwick Flames
Severn Stars
12:30pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Challengers Comets
2:00pm Stroud Cobras -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Hucclecote Storm
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Nomads A
15 12th Feb 9:30am Severn Stars -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Challengers Comets
Nomads A
11:00am Challengers Comets -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Severn Stars
Old Chelts Bullets
12:30pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Stroud Cobras - Umpires: Freestylers Shadows
Stroud Cobras
2:00pm Hucclecote Storm -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Randwick Flames
3:30pm Cirencester Ignis -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Churchdown Pinksox
16 5th Mar 9:30am Cirencester Ignis -v- Freestylers Shadows - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Challengers Comets
11:00am Hucclecote Storm -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Cirencester Ignis
Freestylers Shadows
12:30pm Severn Stars -v- Stroud Cobras - Umpires: Severn Stars
Stroud Cobras
2:00pm Randwick Flames -v- Nomads A - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Old Chelts Bullets
3:30pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Randwick Flames
Nomads A
17 12th Mar 9:30am Severn Stars -v- Cirencester Ignis - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Hucclecote Storm
11:00am Stroud Cobras -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Severn Stars
Cirencester Ignis
12:30pm Challengers Comets -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Challengers Comets
Randwick Flames
2:00pm Freestylers Shadows -v- Churchdown Pinksox - Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Nomads A
3:30pm Nomads A -v- Old Chelts Bullets - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Freestylers Shadows
18 26th Mar 9:30am Freestylers Shadows -v- Severn Stars - Oxstalls Arena (Court 2) Umpires: Stroud Cobras
Challengers Comets
11:00am Stroud Cobras -v- Challengers Comets - Umpires: Severn Stars
Freestylers Shadows
12:30pm Old Chelts Bullets -v- Cirencester Ignis - Umpires: Old Chelts Bullets
Cirencester Ignis
2:00pm Churchdown Pinksox -v- Randwick Flames - Umpires: Hucclecote Storm
Nomads A
3:30pm Nomads A -v- Hucclecote Storm - Umpires: Churchdown Pinksox
Randwick Flames

View league table