Division 4

1 25th Sep 9:30am Challengers Galaxy 47v31 Stroud Vipers - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3)
11:00am Cirencester Aqua 24v42 Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -
12:30pm Steelers Flames 29v45 Hucclecote Thunder -
2:00pm United Hawks 32v32 Randwick Flash -
3:30pm Randwick Sparks 20v25 Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -
2 2nd Oct 10:00am Randwick Sparks 33v30 United Hawks - St Peters School
11:30am Hucclecote Thunder 66v29 Stroud Vipers -
1:00pm Randwick Flash 45v31 Cirencester Aqua -
3:30pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox 39v51 Steelers Flames - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1)
3:30pm Challengers Galaxy 51v37 Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3)
3 9th Oct 9:30am Challengers Galaxy 28v57 Hucclecote Thunder - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3)
11:00am Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix ConcvWon Randwick Flash - Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Hucclecote Thunder
12:30pm Stroud Vipers 19v60 Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -
2:00pm Cirencester Aqua 44v23 Randwick Sparks -
3:30pm Steelers Flames 41v31 United Hawks -
4 16th Oct 10:00am Churchdown Ladies Whitesox 33v54 Hucclecote Thunder - St Peters School
11:30am Randwick Flash 42v27 Challengers Galaxy -
1:00pm Randwick Sparks 23v26 Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -
3:30pm United Hawks 43v37 Stroud Vipers - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1)
3:30pm Steelers Flames 37v34 Cirencester Aqua - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3)
5 6th Nov 9:30am Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Steelers Flames - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Randwick Flash
Randwick Sparks
11:00am Randwick Flash -v- Randwick Sparks - Umpires: Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
Steelers Flames
12:30pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Stroud Vipers
Cirencester Aqua
2:00pm Challengers Galaxy -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Umpires: Steelers Sparks
Old Chelts
3:30pm Stroud Vipers -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Hucclecote Thunder
United Hawks
6 13th Nov 10:00am Steelers Flames -v- Randwick Flash - St Peters School Umpires: United Hawks
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
11:30am United Hawks -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Randwick Flash
1:00pm Randwick Sparks -v- Challengers Galaxy - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
Challengers Galaxy
3:30pm Cirencester Aqua -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Seven Up B
Old Chelts
3:30pm Stroud Vipers -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Steelers Sparks
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
7 20th Nov 9:30am Steelers Flames -v- Challengers Galaxy - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Cirencester Aqua
United Hawks
11:00am Cirencester Aqua -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Challengers Galaxy
12:30pm Stroud Vipers -v- Randwick Sparks - Umpires: Hucclecote Thunder
Randwick Flash
2:00pm Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Topaz
Seven Up B
3:30pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- Randwick Flash - Umpires: Stroud Vipers
Randwick Sparks
8 27th Nov 10:00am Steelers Flames -v- Stroud Vipers - St Peters School Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Cirencester Aqua
11:30am Challengers Galaxy -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Stroud Vipers
1:00pm United Hawks -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: United Hawks
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
3:30pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Randwick Flash - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Seven Up B
Hucclecote Typhoons
3:30pm Randwick Sparks -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Steelers Fire
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
9 11th Dec 9:30am Randwick Sparks -v- Steelers Flames - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
United Hawks
11:00am Challengers Galaxy -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
Steelers Flames
12:30pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Randwick Flash
Stroud Vipers
2:00pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Hucclecote Typhoons
Steelers Fire
3:30pm Randwick Flash -v- Stroud Vipers - Umpires: Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
Cirencester Aqua
10 18th Dec 10:00am Challengers Galaxy -v- Stroud Vipers - St Peters School Umpires: Cirencester Aqua
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
11:30am Cirencester Aqua -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Stroud Vipers
1:00pm Steelers Flames -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Hucclecote Thunder
3:30pm United Hawks -v- Randwick Flash - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
Hucclecote Typhoons
3:30pm Randwick Sparks -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Steelers Fire
Moody Blues
11 8th Jan 9:30am Randwick Sparks -v- United Hawks - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Hucclecote Thunder
Stroud Vipers
11:00am Hucclecote Thunder -v- Stroud Vipers - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
United Hawks
12:30pm Randwick Flash -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
2:00pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Steelers Flames - Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
Moody Blues
3:30pm Challengers Galaxy -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Randwick Flash
Cirencester Aqua
12 15th Jan 10:00am Challengers Galaxy -v- Hucclecote Thunder - St Peters School Umpires: Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
Randwick Flash
11:30am Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Randwick Flash - Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Hucclecote Thunder
1:00pm Stroud Vipers -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Umpires: Stroud Vipers
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
3:30pm Cirencester Aqua -v- Randwick Sparks - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Moody Blues
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
3:30pm Steelers Flames -v- United Hawks - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Steelers Sparks
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds
13 22nd Jan 9:30am Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Randwick Flash
Challengers Galaxy
11:00am Randwick Flash -v- Challengers Galaxy - Umpires: Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
Hucclecote Thunder
12:30pm Randwick Sparks -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Cirencester Aqua
2:00pm United Hawks -v- Stroud Vipers - Umpires: Churchdown Ladies Redsox
Steelers Sparks
3:30pm Steelers Flames -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
14 5th Feb 10:00am Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Steelers Flames - St Peters School Umpires: Randwick Flash
Randwick Sparks
11:30am Randwick Flash -v- Randwick Sparks - Umpires: Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
Steelers Flames
1:00pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Hucclecote Thunder
United Hawks
3:30pm Stroud Vipers -v- Cirencester Aqua - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Seven Up B
Churchdown Ladies Redsox
3:30pm Challengers Galaxy -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Steelers Sparks
Old Chelts
15 12th Feb 9:30am Steelers Flames -v- Randwick Flash - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: United Hawks
Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
11:00am United Hawks -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Randwick Flash
12:30pm Randwick Sparks -v- Challengers Galaxy - Umpires: Stroud Vipers
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
2:00pm Cirencester Aqua -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Umpires: Seven Up B
Old Chelts
3:30pm Stroud Vipers -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
Challengers Galaxy
16 5th Mar 10:00am Stroud Vipers -v- Randwick Sparks - St Peters School Umpires: Cirencester Aqua
United Hawks
11:30am Cirencester Aqua -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Stroud Vipers
Randwick Sparks
1:00pm Steelers Flames -v- Challengers Galaxy - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Challengers Galaxy
3:30pm Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix -v- Churchdown Ladies Whitesox - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Topaz
Seven Up B
3:30pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- Randwick Flash - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Old Chelts
Steelers Fire
17 12th Mar 9:30am Steelers Flames -v- Stroud Vipers - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
Cirencester Aqua
11:00am Challengers Galaxy -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Steelers Flames
Stroud Vipers
12:30pm United Hawks -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Umpires: Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
Randwick Flash
2:00pm Randwick Sparks -v- Hucclecote Thunder - Umpires: Steelers Fire
Gloucester Ladies Topaz
3:30pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Randwick Flash - Umpires: United Hawks
Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix
18 26th Mar 10:00am Randwick Sparks -v- Steelers Flames - St Peters School Umpires: Challengers Galaxy
United Hawks
11:30am Challengers Galaxy -v- United Hawks - Umpires: Randwick Sparks
Steelers Flames
1:00pm Churchdown Ladies Whitesox -v- Cirencester Aqua - Umpires: Churchdown Ladies Whitesox
Cirencester Aqua
3:30pm Hucclecote Thunder -v- Cheltenham Ladies Phoenix - Oxstalls Arena (Court 1) Umpires: Hucclecote Typhoons
Steelers Fire
3:30pm Randwick Flash -v- Stroud Vipers - Oxstalls Arena (Court 3) Umpires: Gloucester Ladies Topaz
Gloucester Ladies Diamonds

View league table